+1(978) 902-1011 stephanie.yang@raveis.com
William Raveis Real Estate
  • Home
  • Coming Soon
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Listings
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Me
  • Market Trends
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4 Francis Dr #207, Andover, MA 01810
1/37

$609,900

$609,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

4 Francis Dr #207, Andover, MA 01810

Listed by Quinlan Home Team of Classified Realty Group

10 Berkeley Ln, Andover, MA 01810
1/42

$1,310,000

$1,150,000

13.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,206 SqFt

10 Berkeley Ln, Andover, MA 01810

Listed by The Lucci Witte Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

1015 Johnson, North Andover, MA 01845
1/33

$810,000

$789,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

1015 Johnson, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by The Maureen Moran Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

8 Russell Dr #7D, Salem, MA 01970
1/34

$454,969

$450,000

1.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,655 SqFt

8 Russell Dr #7D, Salem, MA 01970

72 Carter Road, Westminster, MA 01473
1/39

$790,000

$749,900

5.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,605 SqFt

72 Carter Road, Westminster, MA 01473

Listed by Jennifer Shenk of Keller Williams Realty North Central

110 Quail Run Road, North Andover, MA 01845
1/40

$1,300,000

$1,189,000

9.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,074 SqFt

110 Quail Run Road, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by Katherine Hernandez of Keller Williams Gateway Realty

47 Harold Parker Rd, Andover, MA 01810
1/35

$1,240,000

$1,325,000

6.4%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,208 SqFt

47 Harold Parker Rd, Andover, MA 01810

643 Broadway #647, Lawrence, MA 01841
1/41

$710,000

$700,000

1.4%
2,634 SqFt

643 Broadway #647, Lawrence, MA 01841

160 Wanoosnoc Rd, Fitchburg, MA 01420
1/22

$405,000

$410,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

160 Wanoosnoc Rd, Fitchburg, MA 01420

Listed by T. Jay Johnson Jr. of Coldwell Banker Realty - Leominster

1 Haley Road, Marblehead, MA 01945
1/39

$985,000

$995,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,857 SqFt

1 Haley Road, Marblehead, MA 01945

Listed by Stephanie Moio of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

3 Elm Top Lane, Beverly, MA 01915
1/30

$1,760,000

$1,799,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,371 SqFt

3 Elm Top Lane, Beverly, MA 01915

Listed by McClelland Del Rio Group of Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

9 Janice Ave, North Reading, MA 01864
1/41

$2,475,000

$2,199,900

12.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths7,103 SqFt

9 Janice Ave, North Reading, MA 01864

Listed by Sebell Vogt Homes of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

15A Park Street #A, North Reading, MA 01864
1/42

$1,150,000

$1,199,900

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,196 SqFt

15A Park Street #A, North Reading, MA 01864

Listed by Druann Jedrey of Leading Edge Real Estate

100 Lawrence #5, Haverhill, MA 01830
1/11

$259,000

$264,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath889 SqFt

100 Lawrence #5, Haverhill, MA 01830

Listed by Michael O'Keefe of Realty One Group Nest

6 Hearthstone Pl, Andover, MA 01810
1/40

$1,769,000

$1,799,000

1.7%
4 Beds5 Baths6,523 SqFt

6 Hearthstone Pl, Andover, MA 01810

1 Riverview Blvd #8-203, Methuen, MA 01844
1/33

$351,800

$365,000

3.6%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,237 SqFt

1 Riverview Blvd #8-203, Methuen, MA 01844

Listed by Windward & Main Realty Group of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

1283 Shawsheen St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
1/34

$545,000

$525,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,022 SqFt

1283 Shawsheen St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

8 Winter St, Amesbury, MA 01913
1/29

$660,000

$629,000

4.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,445 SqFt

8 Winter St, Amesbury, MA 01913

Listed by Erica Puorro of Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

98 Northridge Rd #98, Beverly, MA 01915
1/38

$189,900

$189,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,060 SqFt

98 Northridge Rd #98, Beverly, MA 01915

Listed by Christopher Carnevale of Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

42 Hewitt Avenue, North Andover, MA 01845
1/42

$900,000

$789,000

14.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,097 SqFt

42 Hewitt Avenue, North Andover, MA 01845

Listed by The Peggy Patenaude Team of William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

209 Middle  Road, Haverhill, MA 01830
1/41

$1,100,000

$1,169,999

6.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,352 SqFt

209 Middle Road, Haverhill, MA 01830

Listed by Debra Doherty of Doherty Properties

525 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876
1/42

$1,200,000

$1,080,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt

525 Chandler St, Tewksbury, MA 01876

4 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810
1/41

$2,000,000

$2,029,900

1.5%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,628 SqFt

4 Weeping Willow Dr, Andover, MA 01810

255 North Road #18, Chelmsford, MA 01824
1/40

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds2.5 Baths1,804 SqFt

255 North Road #18, Chelmsford, MA 01824

Listed by S. Stephanie Martin of ERA Key Realty Services

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417